TabuľkaPohár ObFZ Nitra - Campri Cup
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany 6 6 0 0 19:4 18 72 3 0
2 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble C 6 5 0 1 16:2 15 71 12 0
3 ŠK Žitavany 5 4 0 1 18:4 12 70 3 0
4 TJ Družstevník Vráble - Horný Ohaj 5 4 0 1 10:1 12 69 6 0
5 FK Janíkovce 4 3 0 1 12:9 9 68 6 0
6 BFC - OÚ Dolné Obdokovce 4 3 0 1 17:8 9 67 3 0
7 ŠK Magnus (futbal) 4 3 0 1 13:4 9 66 0 0
8 TJ Družstevník Neverice 4 3 0 1 20:6 9 65 -3 0
9 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" 4 3 0 1 26:7 9 64 0 0
10 FC Čechynce 3 2 0 1 9:5 6 63 0 0
11 FK Mojmírovce 3 2 0 1 12:8 6 62 3 0
12 TJ Družstevník Čierne Kľačany 3 2 0 1 12:8 6 61 3 0
13 ŠK Slovan Hostie 3 2 0 1 8:9 6 60 3 0
14 ŠK Hájske 3 2 0 1 5:4 6 59 0 0
15 FK Skýcov 3 2 0 1 6:10 6 58 -3 0
16 ŠK Lovce 3 2 0 1 4:8 6 57 0 0
17 FK Veča 3 2 0 1 5:4 6 56 3 0
18 OFK Čakajovce 3 2 0 1 7:5 6 55 3 0
19 TJ Štart Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce 2 1 0 1 5:10 3 54 -3 0
20 FK Močenok 2 1 0 1 4:2 3 53 -3 0
21 ŠK Tesárske Mlyňany 2 1 0 1 5:2 3 52 -3 0
22 TJ Družstevník Machulince 2 1 0 1 7:2 3 51 -3 0
23 TJ - FO Martin nad Žitavou 2 1 0 1 10:2 3 50 -3 0
24 FK Veľký Cetín 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 49 3 0
25 OŠK Lehota 2 1 0 1 3:5 3 48 0 0
26 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 47 3 0
27 FC Vinodol 2 1 0 1 3:5 3 46 -3 0
28 OFK Lužianky 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 45 3 0
29 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 2 1 0 1 3:10 3 44 0 0
30 OFK Hosťovce 2 1 0 1 4:6 3 43 0 0
31 MFK Pohranice 2 1 0 1 7:3 3 42 -3 0
32 TJ Družstevník Dolné Lefantovce 2 1 0 1 4:9 3 41 3 0
33 TJ Slovan Jedľové Kostoľany 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 40 0 0
34 FC MOSAP Klasov 2 1 0 1 4:2 3 39 0 0
35 FK FC Jelenec 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 38 -3 0
36 TJ Družstevník Svätoplukovo 2 1 0 1 7:11 3 37 3 0
37 OFK Branč 2 1 0 1 10:3 3 36 -3 0
38 OFK Čifáre 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 35 0 0
39 TJ Progres Selice 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 34 0 0
40 OFK Žihárec 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 33 0 0
41 TJ Družstevník Obyce 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 32 0 0
42 ŠK Nevidzany B 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 31 0 0
43 FK TJ Družba Choča 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 30 0 0
44 TJ Družstevník Žitavce 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 29 0 0
45 TJ Družstevník Horné Lefantovce 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 28 0 0
46 TJ Družstevník Rišňovce 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 27 0 0
47 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Nemce 1 0 0 1 2:8 0 26 0 0
48 FK Betonáris Šaľa 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 25 -3 0
49 OFK Hosťová 1 0 0 1 0:9 0 24 0 0
50 FK FC 31 Jarok 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 23 -3 0
51 FK DYNAMO Trnovec nad Váhom 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 22 0 0
52 TJ Nové Sady 1 0 0 1 2:7 0 21 0 0
53 ŠK Tešedíkovo 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 20 -3 0
54 FC Cabaj-Čápor 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 19 0 0
55 FK Betonáris Šaľa B 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 18 -3 0
56 ŠK Dlhá nad Váhom 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 17 0 0
57 FC Štefanovičová 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 16 0 0
58 TJ Slovan ŠPP Kolíňany B 1 0 0 1 2:10 0 15 0 0
59 ŠK FC Paňa 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 14 0 0
60 TJ Družstevník Šurianky 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 13 -3 0
61 TJ Slovan Nitra-Kynek 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 12 0 0
62 TJ Družstevník Lúčnica nad Žitavou 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 11 0 0
63 OFK TATRAN Topoľčianky 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 10 -3 0
64 FK OcÚ Babindol 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 9 -3 0
65 TJ FC Dolné Štitáre 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 8 -3 0
66 ŠK Velčice 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 7 0 0
67 TJ - Termál - Diakovce 1 0 0 1 0:9 0 6 0 0
68 TJ Ladice 1 0 0 1 1:11 0 5 0 0
69 TJ Družstevník Dyčka 1 0 0 1 4:5 0 4 -3 0
70 ŠK Nitra-Dolné Krškany 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 3 0 0
71 OFK Golianovo 1 0 0 1 0:7 0 2 -3 0
72 OFK Sľažany 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
FK Močenok
29.08.2018 17:00
1 : 2
FK Mojmírovce
29.08.2018 17:00    Ukončený
FK Močenok
29.07.2018 17:00
3 : 0
FK TJ Družba Choča
29.07.2018 17:00    Ukončený
Správy